More

Copt Heath Golf Club

x

Course Status

Course Open No Restrictions Enjoy your round! Updated: 9th Jul 2024

Peter McEvoy Trophy 2023 Rd1

Thursday 13th April 2023, White & Green Tees, Copt Heath

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross
1st Ben Bolton(-5)  Enville68
2nd Jack Lee(-4)  Rochester & Cobham Park69
3rd Luke Jenkins(-3)  Rochester & Cobham Park70
4th Lili Rose Hunt(-2)  Droitwich71
5th Kris Kim(-4)  Walton Heath71
6th Freddie Turnell(-6)  Burnham & Berrow72
7th Jake Antoun(-3)  Kings Hill73
8th Gavin Ingram(-2)  Kedleston Park73
9th Oliver Baker(-2)  Colchester73
10th Sam Easterbrook(-5)  Olton73
11th Drew Sykes(-4)  Golf at Goodwood74
12th Charlie Croker(-4)  Abridge Golf & Country Club74
13th Monty Holcombe(-3)  Walton Heath74
14th Jack Peters(-3)  Northamptonshire County74
15th Henry Styles(-3)  Romford74
16th Edward Whatmore(-2)  Enville74
17th Connor Jacob(-2)  Goring & Streatley75
18th Harry Malin(-4)  Bognor Regis75
19th Alex Wells(-4)  St George's Hill75
20th Edward Davis(-2)  Studley Wood76
21st Frazer Jones(-3)  Kirby Muxloe76
22nd James Baxter(-2)  Centurion Club76
23rd Quinn Tinkler(-2)  Marriott Breadsall Priory GC76
24th Edward Mason(-3)  Colchester76
25th Philipp Krone(-3)  Moseley76
26th Joey Hornby(-4)  Carus Green76
27th James Bould(-1)  Burhill76
28th Brahma Patel(-1)  Addington Palace76
29th Hugh Adams(-4)  Hagley76
30th Jake Plumb(-4)  The Gog Magog76
31st George Edwards(-2)  Sene Valley77
32nd Elliot Strickland(-2)  Northampton77
33rd Stanley White(-3)  Saunton77
34th Cameron Young(-1)  Salisbury & South Wilts77
35th Dylan Hussey(-3)  Romford77
36th Jack Northgraves(-2)  Ganton77
37th Sam Marshall(-3)  St Neots77
38th Oliver Toyer(-3)  St Neots77
39th Morton Bailey(-2)  West Hove77
40th Jake Wallis(-2)  Garforth78
41st Oliver George(-2)  Worplesdon78
42nd Ryan Gavin(-2)  Coventry78
43rd James Parsons(-2)  Foxhills78
44th Isabella Kent(-1)  Castle Royle78
45th Lennon Albans(-3)  Hollinwell78
46th Frederick Warn(-2)  Chelmsford78
47th David Razinskas(-2)  Wentworth79
48th Archie Mathers(-2)  Harpenden Common79
49th Tai Naylor(-2)  Waterton Park79
50th Edward Greenslade(-2)  Wildernesse79
51st James Ilsley(-3)  Stourbridge79
52nd James Brash(-4)  Burhill79
53rd Oscar Lent(-2)  Walton Heath79
54th Buster O'Callaghan(-3)  Walton Heath79
55th Charlie Box(-2)  Kirby Muxloe80
56th Freddie Surgey(-2)  Burhill80
57th Aidan Millham(-2)  Camberley Heath80
58th Enzo Cryer(-1)  Bristol & Clifton80
59th Edmund Fry(-2)  Minchinhampton81
60th Ashley Millington(-2)  The Players Club81
61st Drew Rolfe(-3)  Calcot Park81
62nd Micah Harvey Blowers(-3)  Colchester82
63rd Joseph Crossingham(-3)  Rochford Hundred83
64th Josh Dugard(-2)  Chelsfield Lakes Golf Centre83
65th James Walsh(-5)  Douglas Golf Club83
66th Charles Ward(-3)  The Wilmslow85
67th Daniel Prince(-2)  Wentworth85
68th Oliver Edwards(-2)  Carus Green85
69th Elliot Jones(-3)  Droitwich88


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.