More

Copt Heath Golf Club

x

Course Status

Course Open No Restrictions Enjoy your round! Updated: 9th Jul 2024

Entrant List for LADIES OPEN 2024

124 players have been signed up for this competition as of 11:47 PM Monday 22nd July

Sally Abell (Tadmarton Heath)
Brenda Allen (26.7)
Lynda Alliott (Beeston Fields)
Brenda Andrews (Kibworth)
Charlotte Atkinson (Stratford-on-Avon)
Ann Bancroft (Hinckley)
Barbara Banfield (Wollaton Park)
Vicky Barber (Stratford-on-Avon)
Jayne Barrs (Beeston Fields)
Caroline Beynon (Redditch)
Christine Bown (Ullesthorpe Court)
Tory Brettell (Droitwich)
June Mary Briggs (Buckingham)
Kerry Brimfield (Brickhampton Court)
Jane Brooks (The Warwickshire)
Jayne Burrows (Stonebridge Golf Centre)
Marcella Buttery (Horsley Lodge)
Marsha Button (Nuneaton)
Janet Hartley Byng (Ullesthorpe Court)
Joan Bywater (Chesterfield)
Sharon Cartwright (The Kidderminster)
Linda Cassidy (Horsley Lodge)
Deborah Castle (Redditch)
Wendy Castle (Kibworth)
Jan Chapman (11.7)
Mhairi Chapman (Brickhampton Court)
Mary Childs (Stonebridge Golf Centre)
Andrea Clarke (Maxstoke Park)
Jane Clayton (Tadmarton Heath)
Jenny Dalloway (Redditch)
Joanne Davies (Rushcliffe)
Ros Daws (Redditch)
Margaret Dean (Buckingham)
Rita Dekonski (Rothley Park)
Karen Dodson (15.1)
Mindy Dosanjh (The Warwickshire)
Sue Drake (Chesterfield)
Elaine Edwards (Hinckley)
Margaret Enoch (Horsley Lodge)
Heather Fellows (Droitwich)
Jayne Freeman (Redditch)
Samantha Furlong (Rothley Park)
Emma Gibbins (Handsworth)
Rita Gladwin (Cotswold Hills)
Kathy Goddard (The Warwickshire)
Stephanie Goldsmith (Tadmarton Heath)
Christine Goody (The Worcestershire)
Sally Gordon-Stewart (Tadmarton Heath)
Andrea Gossage (Stonebridge Golf Centre)
Julie Harbour (Warley Woods)
Jill Harris (Whittington Heath)
Karen Hayden (Horsley Lodge)
Jacqueline Ann Heaton (The Kidderminster)
Christine Hedges (Warley Woods)
Jane Holmes (Chesterfield)
Susan Holwell (Buckingham)
Bernadette Howe (Buckingham)
Sonia Hughes (The Warwickshire)
Cathy Hunter (Droitwich)
Fiona Hutton (Brickhampton Court)
Suzanne Huxley (Bridgnorth)
Marilyn James (15.1)
Alison Johnson (Rushcliffe)
Leigh Kelly (Redditch)
Janice Kerr (Redditch)
Glenys Lamb (24.0)
Denise Laurie (Rothley Park)
Mary Lightfoot (Droitwich)
Barbara Lowe (Tadmarton Heath)
Avril MacLeod (The Warwickshire)
Sue Maine (Rushcliffe)
Wendy Mann (The Kidderminster)
Tracy Maxwell (The Warwickshire)
Lindsey McDonagh (Maxstoke Park)
Cheryl McGann (Kibworth)
Linda McIlravey (Redditch)
Mary McIntyre (Warley Woods)
Gail Meads (Redditch)
Tracey Millington (Brickhampton Court)
S Mobberley (The Kidderminster)
Diane Morris (Redditch)
Lisa Morris (Ullesthorpe Court)
Wendy Morris (Rushcliffe)
Elizabeth Moverley (9.9)
Jean Munnelly (Berkhamsted)
Jennifer Musson (The Worcestershire)
Joy Mutton (Redditch)
Susan Nicholls (Rushcliffe)
Claire Oldfield (Tadmarton Heath)
Elaine Ostroumoff (Redditch)
Barbara Parrock (Ladbrook Park)
Dawn Patchett (Rothley Park)
Lesley Power (Maxstoke Park)
Jane C L Poynder (The Worcestershire)
Lindsay Raison (Stratford-on-Avon)
Anita Robinson (Kibworth)
Angela Russell (11.3)
Julie Saunders (The Worcestershire)
Pauline Savage (The Worcestershire)
Marjorie Scott (Maxstoke Park)
Josephine Shepherd (Greetham Valley)
Geraldine Smith (Tadmarton Heath)
Sue Smith (Hinckley)
Gillian Somerfield (Ladbrook Park)
Samantha Spittle (Warley Woods)
Keiron Standen (Druids Heath)
Jane Swan (Burghill Valley)
Yvonne Tamplin (Druids Heath)
Meg TASKER (Greetham Valley)
Helen Thomas (The Worcestershire)
Sheree Thompson (Handsworth)
Cynthia Tipper (Whittington Heath)
Sally Townsend (Ullesthorpe Court)
Anne Tracey (Whittington Heath)
Sally Trueman (Chesterfield)
Alison Turner (The Warwickshire)
Judith Waterhouse (Whittington Heath)
Rita Watts (Hinckley)
Carole WESTCOTT (Greetham Valley)
Jacky White (Stratford-on-Avon)
Elisabeth Wilkin (24.3)
Menna Williams (The Warwickshire)
Wendy Woodward (Tadmarton Heath)
Michele York (Luffenham Heath)

Back to LADIES OPEN 2024



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.