More

Copt Heath Golf Club

x

Course Status

Course Open No Restrictions Enjoy your round! Updated: 9th Jul 2024

Entrant List for MIXED OPEN 2024

100 players have been signed up for this competition as of 12:02 AM Tuesday 23rd July

James Angwin (The Warwickshire)
David Arundale (Kenilworth)
Corinne Ash (Burford)
Kevin Ash (Burford)
Lesley Barr (The Warwickshire)
Alison Bennett (Stourbridge)
Paul Bennett (Stourbridge)
Lauren E Birch (Bloxwich)
Corinne Boyd (Kibworth)
Graham Brackstone (Brocton Hall)
Jane Brooks (The Warwickshire)
Roy Brown (Walmley)
Tina Brown (Walmley)
Julie Burnard (Little Aston)
Michael Burnard (Handsworth)
Jayne Burrows (Stonebridge Golf Centre)
John Burrows (North Warwickshire)
Iain Carter (Cuddington Golf Club)
Mary Clark (Wrexham)
Neal Cox (Stourbridge)
Susan Davies (Edgbaston)
John Daws (Redditch)
Ros Daws (Redditch)
Ann Jeanne Debureaux-Dias (Broome Manor)
Kate Dickinson (Wrag Barn)
Graham Doran (10.5)
Amanda Evans (Brocton Hall)
Linda Farren (Stourbridge)
Rosemary Fehler (Tadmarton Heath)
James Fuller (The Warwickshire)
Richard Gofton (Ross-on-Wye)
Andrea Gossage (Stonebridge Golf Centre)
Keith Gossage (The Warwickshire)
Andy Gunn (Wharton Park)
Carol Hayes (Walmley)
Justin Hayes (Walmley)
Michael Hegarty (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Pamela Hegarty (Shirley)
Eric Herd (11.9)
Kay Herd (14.8)
Michael Hickmott (Robin Hood)
Michelle Hickmott (Beau Desert)
Nigel Hicks (Tadmarton Heath)
Jane Hobbs (24.8)
Kevin Hobbs (17.4)
Carole Holder (Oxford)
Larry Holder (Bicester Hotel Golf & Spa)
Jo Hunt (17.1)
Mark Hunt (7.8)
Glenn Hutton (Chevin)
Rosalie Hutton (Chevin)
Debbie Jardine (Tadmarton Heath)
Shaun Jardine (Tadmarton Heath)
Oliver Jennings (7.4)
Andrew Johnson (Tadmarton Heath)
Caroline Johnson (Tadmarton Heath)
Brian Jones (Tenby)
Cliff Jones (13.4)
Hannah Keir (Ross-on-Wye)
Christina Kennedy (Olton)
George Kennedy (Olton)
David Kissman (Stanton-on-the-Wolds)
Pamela Kissman (Stanton-on-the-Wolds)
Christa Knight-Adams (Stratford-on-Avon)
Anne Lane (Shirley)
Barry Lorne (7.2)
Richard Manners (Edgbaston)
Pamela Melbourne (Tadmarton Heath)
Vivienne Moulder (Edgbaston)
Adrian Northall (North Wilts)
John Nosworthy (23.3)
Fiona Ormond (Fulford Heath)
Tony Ormond (Little Aston)
Ian Passey (Redditch)
Sandra Passey (Redditch)
David Payne (7.7)
Sharon Payne (West Midlands & Widney Manor Golf Club)
Carolyn Phillippo (Broome Manor)
Andrew David Povah (Wrexham)
Angela Russell (11.3)
David Scott (Kibworth)
Ann Shelley (Minchinhampton)
Becky Silvester (Redditch)
Bob Silvester (Redditch)
Margaret Smith (Kenilworth)
Brenda Sparrow (Kenilworth)
Malcolm Sparrow (Kenilworth)
Caren Spindler (Preston)
Ian Spindler (Fairhaven)
Dawn Stanhope (Vale)
Nick Stanhope (Vale)
David Andrew Sumner (Buckingham)
Mary Sumner (The Warwickshire)
Michael Taylor (8.4)
Linda Tordoff-Evans (Tenby)
David Wakefield (Stanton-on-the-Wolds)
Kay Wakefield (Stanton-on-the-Wolds)
Stephen Ward (16.2)
Kerry Welding (Ross-on-Wye)
Keith White (25.3)

Back to MIXED OPEN 2024



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.