More

Copt Heath Golf Club

Peter McEvoy Trophy 2021 RD 2

Wednesday 25th August 2021, White & Green Tees, Copt Heath

(95% handicap allowance)

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross [click for Nett]x
1st Jake Foley(-2)  Elm Park Golf Club67
2nd Ben Brown(-2)  Masham67
3rd Harry Malin(-3)  Bognor Regis68
4th Will Coxon(-3)  Carus Green68
5th Zach Little(-3)  West Herts68
6th Jack Osborne(-3)  West Surrey68
7th Teddy Hall(-4)  Bury St Edmunds68
8th Sam Easterbrook(-3)  Wishaw Golf & Country Club Ltd69
9th Sebastian Cave(-4)  The Belfry 69
10th Hugh Adams(-4)  Hagley69
11th Davina Xanh(-5)  Mendip Spring69
12th William Green(-1)  Lee-on-the-Solent69
13th Rachel Gourley(-6)  Arcot Hall69
14th Olivia Lee(-3)  Gerrards Cross69
15th Luca Knowles(-2)  Wentworth70
16th Dylan Shaw-Radford(-2)  Huddersfield70
17th Tom Chalk(-1)  Hockley70
18th Connor Owen(-1)  Fleetwood70
19th Thomas Stephens(-3)  Trevose70
20th George Cordall(-3)  Worksop70
21st George Wright(-5)  Bishops Stortford70
22nd Thomas Barnes Grimes(-1)  Moortown70
23rd Louie Walsh(-2)  Huddersfield71
24th Nathan Woodham(-2)  West Hill71
25th Jamie Mann(-4)  Northumberland Golf Club (The)71
26th Finlay Szafnauer(-2)  Frilford Heath71
27th Lottie Woad(-6)  Farnham71
28th Mark Stockdale(-4)  Overstone Park71
29th Michael Kilgallon(-1)  St Annes Old Links72
30th Adam McLean(-1)  Formby72
31st Archie Wyatt(-3)  Loretto School Golf Club72
32nd Mark Dickin(-1)  Bearwood Lakes72
33rd Ellen Yates(-3)  West Hill72
34th Christian Johnson(-3)  Leasowe72
35th Noah Cambridge(-1)  Royal Lytham & St Annes72
36th Ellie Monk(-2)  Sunningdale Golf Club72
37th William McGhie(-2)  Lancaster72
38th Luke Perkins(-1)  Frilford Heath72
39th Cormac Sharpe(-4)  Blairgowrie Golf Club73
40th Matthew Hawke(-2)  Burhill73
41st Charlie Robb(-4)  Buckingham73
42nd Hyun-Ji Kim(-4)  Royal Wimbledon73
43rd Joshua Berry(-5)  Doncaster73
44th Aidan Millham(-2)  Windlesham74
45th Reis Suart(-3)  Welwyn Garden City74
46th Daniel Rumsey(-2)  Wrexham74
47th Charlie Ward(-3)  The Wilmslow74
48th Frederick Dortmans(-1)  Sunningdale Golf Club74
49th Charles Reynolds(-3)  Sundridge Park75
50th Eve Neild(-2)  Royal Norwich Golf Club75
51st Sam Johnson(-3)  Astbury75
52nd Tom Bastow(-1)  Isle of Purbeck75
53rd Jack Wallbank(-1)  Ashton & Lea76
54th Matthew Sandoz(-1)  Carden Park76
55th Daniel Haycocks(-2)  Oswestry76
56th Alex Ford(-2) 76
57th Max Heath(-1)  Wakefield76
58th Jake Sowden(-1)  THE OAKS GOLF CLUB & SPA76
59th Alex Turlik(-1)  Muckhart Golf Club77
60th Sam Hall(-1)  Styal Golf Club77
61st Jenson Forrester(-3)  Walsall77
62nd Henry Daly(-2)  Wentworth77
63rd Ben Mcfadden(-1)  Castle Royle77
64th David Baldwin(-2)  Tiverton78
65th Matthew Dodd-Berry(-5)  Royal Liverpool78
66th Matthew Rumsey(0)  Wrexham79
67th Rory Mcdonald-O'Brien(-1)  Shrewsbury81
68th Charles Holland(-1)  Southport & Ainsdale81


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.