More

Copt Heath Golf Club

Peter McEvoy Trophy 2021 RD 1

Wednesday 25th August 2021, White & Green Tees, Copt Heath

(95% handicap allowance)

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross [click for Nett]x
1st Davina Xanh(-5)  Mendip Spring64
2nd Olivia Lee(-3)  Gerrards Cross65
3rd William McGhie(-2)  Lancaster68
4th Sebastian Cave(-4)  The Belfry 69
5th Lottie Woad(-6)  Farnham69
6th William Green(-1)  Lee-on-the-Solent69
7th Thomas Stephens(-3)  Trevose69
8th Dylan Shaw-Radford(-2)  Huddersfield70
9th George Cordall(-3)  Worksop70
10th Joshua Berry(-5)  Doncaster70
11th Cormac Sharpe(-4)  Blairgowrie Golf Club70
12th Mark Dickin(-1)  Bearwood Lakes70
13th Henry Daly(-2)  Wentworth71
14th Will Coxon(-3)  Carus Green71
15th Alex Ford(-2) 71
16th Rachel Gourley(-6)  Arcot Hall72
17th George Wright(-5)  Bishops Stortford72
18th Ellen Yates(-3)  West Hill72
19th Teddy Hall(-4)  Bury St Edmunds72
20th Jenson Forrester(-3)  Walsall72
21st Matthew Dodd-Berry(-5)  Royal Liverpool72
22nd Charles Holland(-1)  Southport & Ainsdale72
23rd Archie Wyatt(-3)  Loretto School Golf Club73
24th Aidan Millham(-2)  Windlesham73
25th Hugh Adams(-4)  Hagley73
26th Tom Chalk(-1)  Hockley73
27th Zach Little(-3)  West Herts73
28th Luke Perkins(-1)  Frilford Heath73
29th Jamie Mann(-4)  Northumberland Golf Club (The)73
30th Sam Johnson(-3)  Astbury73
31st Harry Malin(-3)  Bognor Regis74
32nd Reis Suart(-3)  Welwyn Garden City74
33rd Charlie Robb(-4)  Buckingham74
34th Finlay Szafnauer(-2)  Frilford Heath74
35th Ben Mcfadden(-1)  Castle Royle74
36th Sam Easterbrook(-3)  Wishaw Golf & Country Club Ltd74
37th Thomas Barnes Grimes(-1)  Moortown74
38th Sam Hall(-1)  Styal Golf Club74
39th Louie Walsh(-2)  Huddersfield74
40th Ben Brown(-2)  Masham75
41st Charlie Ward(-3)  The Wilmslow75
42nd Alex Turlik(-1)  Muckhart Golf Club75
43rd Charles Reynolds(-3)  Sundridge Park75
44th Daniel Haycocks(-2)  Oswestry75
45th Hyun-Ji Kim(-4)  Royal Wimbledon75
46th Adam McLean(-1)  Formby75
47th Max Heath(-1)  Wakefield75
48th Noah Cambridge(-1)  Royal Lytham & St Annes75
49th Matthew Rumsey(0)  Wrexham76
50th Frederick Dortmans(-1)  Sunningdale Golf Club76
51st Christian Johnson(-3)  Leasowe76
52nd Jake Sowden(-1)  THE OAKS GOLF CLUB & SPA76
53rd Michael Kilgallon(-1)  St Annes Old Links77
54th Tom Bastow(-1)  Isle of Purbeck77
55th David Baldwin(-2)  Tiverton77
56th Jack Wallbank(-1)  Ashton & Lea77
57th Jake Foley(-2)  Elm Park Golf Club77
58th Luca Knowles(-2)  Wentworth78
59th Matthew Sandoz(-1)  Carden Park78
60th Rory Mcdonald-O'Brien(-1)  Shrewsbury79
61st Daniel Rumsey(-2)  Wrexham79
62nd Connor Owen(-1)  Fleetwood79
63rd Ellie Monk(-2)  Sunningdale Golf Club79
64th Nathan Woodham(-2)  West Hill80
65th Mark Stockdale(-4)  Overstone Park80
66th Eve Neild(-2)  Royal Norwich Golf Club81
67th Jack Osborne(-3)  West Surrey81
68th Matthew Hawke(-2)  Burhill84


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.