More

Copt Heath Golf Club

Peter McEvoy Trophy 2019 (Round 2)

Wednesday 17th April 2019, White Tees, Copt Heath

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross [click for Nett]CSS 72 (Visitors 72)
1st Melan Dhaubhadel(-2)  Calcot Park Golf Club64
2nd Aaron Marshall(-1)  Lisburn Golf Club67
3rd Josh Fallows(0)  Royal Birkdale Golf Club67
4th Max Kennedy(-3)  Royal Dublin Golf Club68
5th Luke O'Neill(-2)  Connemara Golf Club68
6th Harry Lord(-1)  Rossendale Golf Club69
7th Shergo Al Kurdi(-1)  Woking Golf Club69
8th Oscar Doran(-1)  Delamere Forest Golf Club69
9th Taylor Paul(-2)  Stoke Park Club70
10th Remy Miller(-1)  Prestbury Golf Club70
11th Max Hopkins(-2)  Bishops Stortford Golf Club70
12th Carl Siemens(-1)  Germany70
13th Jake Hibbert(-3)  Delamere Forest Golf Club71
14th Reuben Bather(-1)  Llandudno Golf Club (Maesdu)71
15th Cameron Gallagher(-1)  Longniddry Golf Club71
16th Archie Davies(-3)  Carlisle Golf Club71
17th Dominic Clemons(-1)  Hanbury Manor Golf Club71
18th Max Adams(-1)  Bury St Edmunds Golf Club71
19th Charlie Hilton(0)  Ifield Golf & Country Club72
20th Jack Maxey(-1)  Hornsea Golf Club72
21st Tom McKibbin(-2)  Holywood Golf Club72
22nd Matthew Freeman(-2)  Notts Golf Club72
23rd George Young(-2)  West Malling Golf Club72
24th Jake Craddock(0)  Belton Park Golf Club73
25th Joe Retford(0)  Cumberwell Park Golf Club73
26th Josh Hill(-5)  United Arab Emirates73
27th Joe Reynard(-2)  Trevose Golf Club73
28th Jamie Markwick(-1)  Corhampton Golf Club73
29th Aamar Saleem(0)  New Golf Club St Andrews73
30th Harry Crockett(0)  Addington Palace Golf Club73
31st Oliver Smith(-1)  Royal Ashdown Forest Golf Club73
32nd Oliver Dickman(-1)  Cuckfield Golf Centre73
33rd Aman Uddin(0)  Cams Hall Estate Golf Club73
34th Jack Bigham(-1)  Redbourn Golf Club73
35th Sean Doyle(0)  Black Bush Golf Club74
36th Sebastian Tannum Donaldson(0)  Buckinghamshire Golf Club74
37th Joseph Robson(-1)  Hexham Golf Club74
38th Connor Owen(0)  Aberdovey Golf Club74
39th Odhr√£n Maguire(-1)  Slieve Russell Golf Club74
40th James Ashfield(-2)  Delamere Forest Golf Club74
41st Harry Fearn(0)  Leek Golf Club74
42nd Liam Gobin(0)  Sandiway Golf Club75
43rd Oscar Bartram(0)  Notts Golf Club75
44th Abe Forsyth(0)  Haverfordwest Golf Club75
45th Louis Talarczyk(-1)  Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club75
46th Adam Smith(0)  Mullingar Golf Club75
47th Joshua McCabe(0)  Roganstown G & CC Golf Club75
48th Callum Macfie(0)  Lindrick Golf Club75
49th Taylor Kerr(-1)  Thornhill Golf Club75
50th Jack Severn(-1)  Cleobury Mortimer Golf Club75
51st Jack Ward(0)  Rudding Park Golf Club75
52nd Jack Ingham(0)  Netherlands76
53rd John Wilding(-1)  Heysham Golf Club76
54th William Skipp(-1)  Eaglescliffe & District Golf Club76
55th George Holland(0)  Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club76
56th Sam Murphy(0)  Portumna Golf Club76
57th Tom Peet(0)  Pyle & Kenfig Golf Club76
58th Joe Sullivan(-2)  Chartham Park77
59th Babar Haq(0)  Royal Wimbledon Golf Club77
60th Darren Leufer(0)  Athenry Golf Club77
61st Callum Tibbs(-2)  The London Golf Club78
62nd Arjun Gupta(0)  United Arab Emirates78
63rd Daniel Gibson(0)  Sandiway Golf Club78
64th Ewan McArthur(0)  Royal Portrush Golf Club78
65th Dylan Xanh(1)  Mendip Spring Golf Club79
66th Oliver Lewis-Perkins(-1)  Mid-Kent Golf Club79
67th Andrew Thornton(1)  Muckhart Golf Club80
68th Joseph Byrne(-2)  Baltinglass Golf Club80
69th Luis Witherall(0)  Northamptonshire County Golf Club81
70th Sam Long(0)  Delamere Forest Golf Club83


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.