(95% handicap allowance)
Results | Nett | |
1st | Jake Foley(-2) Elm Park Golf Club | 69 |
2nd | Ben Brown(-2) Romanby | 69 |
3rd | William Green(-1) Lee-on-the-Solent | 70 |
4th | Harry Malin(-3) Bognor Regis | 71 |
5th | Will Coxon(-3) Carus Green | 71 |
6th | Tom Chalk(-1) Hockley | 71 |
7th | Connor Owen(-1) Fleetwood | 71 |
8th | Zach Little(-3) West Herts | 71 |
9th | Thomas Barnes Grimes(-1) Moortown | 71 |
10th | Jack Osborne(-3) West Surrey | 71 |
11th | Luca Knowles(-2) Wentworth | 72 |
12th | Dylan Shaw-Radford(-2) Huddersfield | 72 |
13th | Sam Easterbrook(-3) Olton | 72 |
14th | Olivia Lee(-3) Gerrards Cross | 72 |
15th | Teddy Hall(-4) Bury St Edmunds | 72 |
16th | Michael Kilgallon(-1) St Annes Old Links | 73 |
17th | Adam McLean(-1) Formby | 73 |
18th | Sebastian Cave(-4) Coxmoor | 73 |
19th | Hugh Adams(-4) Hagley | 73 |
20th | Thomas Stephens(-3) Trevose | 73 |
21st | George Cordall(-3) Worksop | 73 |
22nd | Mark Dickin(-1) Bearwood Lakes | 73 |
23rd | Louie Walsh(-2) Huddersfield | 73 |
24th | Nathan Woodham(-2) West Hill | 73 |
25th | Noah Cambridge(-1) Royal Lytham & St Annes | 73 |
26th | Finlay Szafnauer(-2) Frilford Heath | 73 |
27th | Luke Perkins(-1) Frilford Heath | 73 |
28th | Davina Xanh(-5) Mendip Spring | 74 |
29th | Ellie Monk(-2) Sunningdale Golf Club | 74 |
30th | William McGhie(-2) Lancaster | 74 |
31st | Matthew Hawke(-2) Burhill | 75 |
32nd | Archie Wyatt(-3) Loretto School Golf Club | 75 |
33rd | Ellen Yates(-3) West Hill | 75 |
34th | Rachel Gourley(-6) Arcot Hall | 75 |
35th | Jamie Mann(-4) Northumberland Golf Club (The) | 75 |
36th | Frederick Dortmans(-1) Sunningdale Golf Club | 75 |
37th | Christian Johnson(-3) Leasowe | 75 |
38th | George Wright(-5) Bishops Stortford | 75 |
39th | Mark Stockdale(-4) Woburn | 75 |
40th | Aidan Millham(-2) Camberley Heath | 76 |
41st | Daniel Rumsey(-2) Wrexham | 76 |
42nd | Tom Bastow(-1) Isle of Purbeck | 76 |
43rd | Reis Suart(-3) Welwyn Garden City | 77 |
44th | Cormac Sharpe(-4) Blairgowrie Golf Club | 77 |
45th | Charlie Robb(-4) Buckingham | 77 |
46th | Hyun-Ji Kim(-4) Royal Wimbledon | 77 |
47th | Eve Neild(-2) Royal Norwich Golf Club | 77 |
48th | Jack Wallbank(-1) Ashton & Lea | 77 |
49th | Charles Ward(-3) The Wilmslow | 77 |
50th | Matthew Sandoz(-1) Carden Park | 77 |
51st | Max Heath(-1) Wakefield | 77 |
52nd | Lottie Woad(-6) Farnham | 77 |
53rd | Jake Sowden(-1) THE OAKS GOLF CLUB & SPA | 77 |
54th | Alex Turlik(-1) Muckhart Golf Club | 78 |
55th | Charles Reynolds(-3) Sundridge Park | 78 |
56th | Sam Hall(-1) Styal Golf Club | 78 |
57th | Sam Johnson(-3) Astbury | 78 |
58th | Daniel Haycocks(-2) Oswestry | 78 |
59th | Alex Ford(-2) | 78 |
60th | Ben McFadden(-1) Castle Royle | 78 |
61st | Joshua Berry(-5) Doncaster | 78 |
62nd | Henry Daly(-2) Wentworth | 79 |
63rd | Matthew Rumsey(0) Wrexham | 79 |
64th | Jenson Forrester(-3) Walsall | 80 |
65th | David Baldwin(-2) Tiverton | 80 |
66th | Rory Mcdonald-O'Brien(-1) Shrewsbury | 82 |
67th | Charles Holland(-1) Southport & Ainsdale | 82 |
68th | Matthew Dodd-Berry(-5) Royal Liverpool | 83 |