Results | Nett | |
1st | Barclay Brown(-1) Hallamshire | 67 |
2nd | Eric McIntosh(0) Bruntsfield Links Golfing Society Ltd | 68 |
3rd | Nicholas Elmey(0) Frilford Heath Golf Club | 69 |
4th | John Brady(0) Rosslare Golf Club | 69 |
5th | Benjamin Jones(-2) Northamptonshire County | 69 |
6th | Conor Richards(0) Liphook | 69 |
7th | Jake Benson(-2) Beeston Fields | 69 |
8th | James Cooper(0) Cumberwell Park | 69 |
9th | Thomas Forster(-1) Oundle Golf Club | 70 |
10th | Thomas Mulligan(-3) Co. Louth Golf Club | 70 |
11th | Sam Bairstow(-1) Hallowes | 70 |
12th | Michael East(1) Burnham Beeches Golf Club | 71 |
13th | Max O'Hagan(-1) West Hill | 71 |
14th | Kristian Tannum Donaldson(-1) Buckinghamshire | 71 |
15th | Danny Daniels(0) The Hertfordshire | 71 |
16th | Mark Power(-1) Kilkenny Golf Club | 71 |
17th | Matty Lamb(-3) Hexham | 72 |
18th | Matthew McCulloch(0) Portpatrick Dunskey Golf Club | 72 |
19th | Jack Cope(0) The Players Club | 72 |
20th | Callum Pipe(-2) Braintree | 72 |
21st | Rory Franssen(-1) Inverness Golf Club | 72 |
22nd | John Gough(-1) Stoke Park Club | 72 |
23rd | Luke Northwood(-1) Kenilworth | 72 |
24th | Daniel O'Loughlin(-2) Ruddington Grange | 72 |
25th | Timo Vahlenkamp(-2) Germany | 73 |
26th | Matthew Harris(0) St Mellons Golf Club | 73 |
27th | Rhys Nevin-Wharton(-3) Hartford | 73 |
28th | Charlie Thornton(0) Fulford | 73 |
29th | Jordan Whitehouse(0) Whitefield | 73 |
30th | Charlie Strickland(-2) Ham Manor | 73 |
31st | Matthew Osborn(0) Abbey Hotel Golf & Country Club (The) | 74 |
32nd | Thomas Plumb(-1) Sherborne Golf Club | 74 |
33rd | Jack Ainscough(-1) The Wynyard | 74 |
34th | Marc McKinstry(-1) Cairndhu Golf Club | 74 |
35th | Anton Albers(0) Germany | 74 |
36th | Alan Fahy(0) Bray | 74 |
37th | Joshua Taylor(0) Woburn | 74 |
38th | Conor White(-1) Bridgnorth Golf Club | 74 |
39th | Oliver Clarke(-2) Hillside Golf Club | 74 |
40th | Nathan Longley(0) Worthing | 74 |
41st | Cameron Wallace(0) Cleveland | 74 |
42nd | George Clarke(-1) Druids Heath | 74 |
43rd | Elis Lewis(-1) Borth & Ynyslas Golf Club | 74 |
44th | Rene Schwenk(-1) Germany | 74 |
45th | Charlie Daughtrey(-1) Rotherham | 74 |
46th | Taylor Stote(0) Weston-Super-Mare | 75 |
47th | Arrun Singh Brar(-1) Foxhills Golf Club | 75 |
48th | James Broadbent(-1) St Annes Old Links | 75 |
49th | Harry Goddard(-1) Hanbury Manor | 75 |
50th | Tom Cleaton(0) Rugby | 75 |
51st | Charlie Wilkinson(0) Hadley Wood | 75 |
52nd | Callum Farr(-2) Priors Hall Golf Club | 75 |
53rd | Coby Cartwright(-1) Cosby | 76 |
54th | George Burnett(0) St Pierre Golf Club | 76 |
55th | Harry Bigham(0) Harpenden | 76 |
56th | Harvey Byers(1) Walton Heath | 76 |
57th | Nicholas Sowerby(0) Appleby | 76 |
58th | Cameron Bell(0) Woodcote Park | 76 |
59th | Toby Briggs(-3) Dunston Hall | 76 |
60th | Luke Kelly(0) Ashton-under-Lyne Golf Club | 77 |
61st | Josh Oddy(-2) Ryde | 77 |
62nd | Jack Doherty(-1) Carton House Golf Club | 77 |
63rd | Olly Huggins(0) Frilford Heath | 77 |
64th | Joshua Curtis(0) Ringway Golf Club | 77 |
65th | Mats Markovits(-2) Netherlands | 77 |
66th | Tom Froom(0) Nefyn & District Golf Club | 78 |
67th | Jamie Stewart(-2) Old Course Ranfurly Golf Club Ltd | 78 |
68th | Luke Hynes(1) Porters Park | 79 |
69th | Lewis Reid(0) Craigielaw Golf Club | 79 |
70th | Jake Craddock(0) Sleaford | 79 |
71st | Daniel Bradbury(0) Wakefield | 79 |
72nd | Ross Callan(1) Bathgate Golf Club | 80 |
73rd | Darren Howie(-1) Peebles Golf Club | 81 |
74th | Callum Burns(-1) Balmore Golf Club Ltd | 83 |